Trophy Club

Click on a tab to view results.


AnglerLbs.YearBoat
Alec Pascua30.001968-
Chuck Smith30.001988-
Robert Hill30.001991-
Dennis Puskar30.001995-
John Muliett30.001995-
John Fettue30.001996-
Chet Jablinski30.001999-
Gayle Kozak30.002002-
Ron Woolsey30.002002-
Jim Snay30.002005-
Harvey Van Hoey30.002002-
Chuck Smith30.052007-
Steve Bacha30.052013-
Steve Bacha30.052014-
H. Herschallman30.061997-
Robert Wiegand30.062003-
Marcel Stutz30.062003-
David Buczko30.102015-
Don Truszkowski30.102012-
Rocky Richards30.131991-
Michael Reilly30.132001-
Mike O'Hara30.152006-
Rich Larry30.152008-
Kermit Good30.161993-
Chuck Kunz30.161997-
Andrea Ellul30.192003-
Mike Manzo30.192003-
John LeBelle30.192004-
Dave Malkiewcz30.191983-
Leo Zenda30.191997-
Jim Daugherty30.192000-
James Schiller30.192002-
David Calcaterra30.192016-
Bill Maertens30.202008-
Bill Lusk30.221991-
Matt Firestien30.251978-
Joe Renda30.251997-
Chuck Smith Jr.30.252001-
Brad Smith30.252002-
Trevor McCreary30.252016-
Bill Maertens30.302006-
Charles Smith Sr.30.32016-
Brad Smith30.311974-
Bill Minjoe30.341993-
Chuck Hoffman30.352009-
Scott Murray30.352009-
Nick Clark30.352016-
Jerry Felster30.381992-
Dave Russ30.381995-
Bruno Borin30.381998-
Scott Murray30.382001-
Steve Pollock30.402005-
Chris Michayluk30.402006-
Walt Janssens30.441978-
Anthony Sagese30.441992-
Tom Rickel30.441992-
Richard West30.452007-
Brad Smith30.452015-
Jason Frame30.452010-
Chuck Smith Jr.30.471992-
Scott Murray30.472000-
Chuck Smith30.501990-
Ken Wierzbicki30.501993-
Eric Guider30.501994-
Brett Pitters30.501995-
Fred Miller30.501999-
Jeff Soulliere30.502000-
Jerry Zobel30.502004-
Mike Mack30.502004-
Matt Mueller Jr.30.502006-
Jerry Zobel30.502006-
Courtney Pullella30.502010-
Bill Barber30.552006-
Jerry Furton30.561986-
Jim Schiller30.561990-
Del Mahoney30.561992-
Greg Gumbrecht30.561996-
James Millett30.562000-
Rich Stoody30.562003-
Matt Firestein30.602005-
Mike Moceri30.631990-
Chuck Smith Jr.30.631996-
Paul Nevedal30.631998-
Jason Gaffke30.631998-
Mike Moceri30.632000-
Steve Bacha30.652013-
Jackson Shader30.652016-
Mike Saunders30.692003-
Greg McCann30.692003-
Dan Shank30.702012-
Mike Moceri30.751989-
Mike Ondra30.751992-
Joel Piatek30.752010-
Dave Helzer30.802005-
Mike Moceri30.802005-
Joel Herrington30.802013-
Randy Schmitt30.852008-
Jim Budzeak30.852009-
Jack Addy30.881985-
Dave Piccalo30.881988-
Brad Horton30.902009-
Terry Lapinowski30.941996-
Mark Kornosky30.942002-
Keith Jones30.942002-
Matt Mueller30.952009-
Russell Frederick30.972003-
Lance Koester31.002012-
Jack Hurley31.001961-
Jerry Felster31.001989-
Brian Scobie31.001999-
Jan Nicholas31.002000-
Kermit Good31.002003-
Tom Jeannette31.002007-
Robert Murray31.002007-
Jerry Zobel31.032001-
Frank Manzo31.052012-
Ken Meyers31.131987-
Mario Giurlanda31.131993-
Jimmy Tribilcock31.152010-
Jay Wiegand31.191995-
Mike McMonigle31.192003-
Rick Sulac31.22016-
Ernie Cheesa31.251972-
Jason Seamon31.251989-
Tom Repp31.251994-
Dolly Wiegand31.251994-
Mary Ann Iwanski31.251996-
Steve Kraydich31.251999-
Ed Gore31.252006-
Carolyn Tempich31.252007-
Mark Castelli31.252015-
Brad Komminsk31.252016-
Lore O'Hara31.311994-
David Gault31.311994-
John Hanna31.311997-
Phil Pierce31.311999-
Craig Miller31.312001-
Matt Mueller31.312002-
Keith Monte31.352005-
Donald Truszkowski31.352015-
Keith Racke31.381995-
Dave Pilarski31.382003-
Greg Virga31.402010-
Doug Clinton31.441985-
Tom Willick31.441997-
Charles Smith Sr.31.452007-
Ed Hepburn31.452008-
Jim Bratton31.501984-
Rick Vela31.501994-
Brad Smith31.501995-
Dave Larry31.501999-
Gary Willershausen31.502002-
Denis Andelean31.52016-
Tony Virga31.552012-
Brad Crera31.552007-
Jerry Zobel31.552010-
Tim Ardanowski31.552013-
Michael Hurley31.602005-
Scott Smith31.602011-
Mike O'Hara31.631997-
Barry Pitters31.651998-
Tim Adams31.652006-
Crystal Kozak31.652007-
Mario Giurlanda31.652011-
Greg Sultana31.662003-
Dave Malkiewicz31.692004-
Lou Ashley31.751989-
Jerry Felster31.751989-
Jim Daugherty31.751993-
Bob Sans31.752003-
Craig Bratton31.752006-
Todd Frank31.752008-
Karl Dyle31.782002-
Andrew Werthmann31.802015-
Bill Maertens31.811973-
Todd Frost31.812001-
T.J. Adams31.852007-
Mike Cohn31.852013-
D. Volke31.881982-
Bob Breen31.882000-
Dave Guy31.882001-
Mark Beltowski31.882003-
Tim Schwark 31.902014-
Gayle Kozak31.902005-
Tom Jeannette31.911993-
Rick DeMaggio31.911996-
Matt Gordon31.942001-
Steve Junnic32.001965-
Al Castrodali32.001993-
Keith Jones32.002000-
Brad Smith32.061999-
Vic Cretu Jr.32.062000-
Mike Dery32.062000-
Mike O'Hara32.062000-
Mark Kvocka32.062001-
Randy Schmitt32.102007-
Taylor Picarella32.102008-
Mike Ross32.102011-
Rich Stoody32.102013-
Leon Karpinski32.102013-
Frank Constantine32.102015-
Bill Maertens32.131966-
Martin Vaughn32.131996-
Karl Dyle32.132004-
Greg Virga32.152007-
Dave Helzer32.152010-
Chuck Van schandvy32.191970-
Michael D'Eath32.202007-
Mark Beltowski32.252002-
Bruce Smith32.252002-
Jim Lockemy32.252008-
Joann Koch32.251983-
Jim Dembinski32.251993-
Dave Guy32.252000-
Scott D'Eath32.282004-
Les Gilewski32.282004-
Martin Vaughn32.302005-
Jeff Aiuto32.311998-
Mark Castelli32.342001-
Brad Smith32.352016-
Bernard Aude32.381994-
Chris Michaluk32.402007-
David Buczko32.402013-
Ron Jozwiak32.441987-
Alec Pascua32.452011-
Kevin Wieczorek32.452013-
Bill Miros32.501989-
Matt Scolnik32.501995-
Brad Smith32.501998-
Rose Carroll32.502006-
Jane Guy32.502007-
Harold J. Herschelmann32.52016-
Mike Reilly32.532001-
Donna Soulliere32.552006-
Richard Maison Jr.32.552008-
Tony Ranella32.552010-
Joe Renda32.561986-
Steve VanAssche32.561994-
Terry Higgins32.561994-
Dave Piccalo32.561994-
Ken Meyers32.561995-
Mike Ondra32.561996-
Zig Adams32.602012-
Stephen Bacha32.602012-
Jim Isotalo32.631993-
Mark Orlowski32.631994-
Philip Batten32.652012-
Donna Soulliere32.652008-
Jim Daugherty32.691992-
Oren Davis32.691994-
Dave Pilarski32.692003-
Chris Michayluk32.692004-
Tony Jaros32.752000-
Trevor Strange32.752003-
Jason Lindquist32.752005-
Richard Koch32.752006-
Ron Siewertsen32.752007-
Bob Sans32.802012-
Scott Barnhart32.82016-
Frank White32.812000-
Dorsey Kozak32.841998-
Denis Buczko32.852014-
Denis Andelean32.852014-
C. Paulus32.881978-
Mike O'Hara32.881987-
Anthony Ceerle32.902012-
Terry Bannerton32.902015-
Keith Jones32.942002-
Stephen Bacha32.952012-
Scott Wyffels32.972002-
Lou Ashley33.001964-
Jerry Iwanski33.001992-
Kurt Frost33.002000-
Dave Guy33.002000-
Kevin Wieczorek33.052014-
Russ Pillette33.052010-
Richard Koch33.061989-
Mike Ondra33.091998-
Ed Pascua33.102013-
Kaleb Schreck33.122014-
Josh Fejedelem33.152013-
Bob Bell33.191992-
Justin Krupsky33.202009-
Dan Buchanan33.202013-
Rose Marie Carroll33.222002-
Henry Harktop33.251968-
Chuck Smith Jr.33.251979-
Vic Cretu Jr.33.251995-
Bob Marchel33.251997-
Bill Lusk33.251999-
Dave Gault33.252000-
Harold J Herschelmann33.252008-
Chris Michayluk33.302007-
Russ Pillette33.302010-
Joel Herrington33.32016-
Mike O'Hara33.311993-
Rick Stieber33.311998-
Richard Maison33.352014-
Shelby Budzeak33.352008-
Karl Dyle33.382002-
Chuck Kunz33.441994-
Bob Bell33.442000-
Chris Michayluk33.442003-
Dan Ranger33.452014-
Dave Proudfoot33.452008-
Paul Bennett33.452010-
Carl Reams33.452011-
Kirk Giewski33.471994-
Kirk Dublin33.501994-
Bill Maertens33.501996-
Richard Koch33.501998-
Brad Smith33.52016-
Dave Helzer33.552006-
Jason Lindquist33.562008-
David Herschelmann33.602012-
Mark VanNuck33.602007-
Scott Beyer33.602008-
Harvey VanHoey33.652005-
Jason Frame33.702014-
Tom Jeannette33.702007-
Frank Beels33.751995-
Carole Aude33.751998-
Tim Nye33.752001-
Jacob O'Hara33.752006-
John Knierieman33.801988-
Jim Schiller33.802008-
Matt Morsiqlio33.82016-
Kevin Cassidy33.852012-
Darryl Muir33.852016-
Mike O'Hara33.881994-
Chuck Anderson33.882002-
Jay Trupiano33.902007-
Lars Hierta33.902008-
Matt Mueller33.912003-
Ken Siebenrock33.941999-
Roy Julien33.952015-
Buck Durocher34.001962-
Bill Maertens34.001969-
Robert Hill34.001989-
Bill Lusk34.002000-
Bill Sherebourne342016-
Steve Kraydich34.022000-
Chuck Smith Sr.34.102007-
Steve Bacha34.152015-
Richard Larry34.191982-
Bob Sans34.192001-
Carl Reams34.202014-
Scott D'Eath34.202010-
Michael Dogariu34.251992-
Bob Sans34.252013-
Bill Maertens34.331982-
Bill Maertens34.341996-
Mike Curzenski34.352012-
Charles Smith Jr.34.352010-
Richard Maison Jr.34.352011-
Steve Bacha34.352015-
Jerry Felster34.381996-
Ed Degroot34.382000-
Mark Kornosky34.382004-
Harvey VanHoey34.382004-
Matt Firestien34.382004-
Chris Cretu34.402005-
Steve Bacha34.441993-
Kermit Good34.442003-
Ed Pascua34.452012-
Chuck Smith IV34.452011-
Keith Monte34.452008-
Kevin Cassidy34.452013-
Tom McGowan34.501963-
Mel Alexander34.501973-
Chester Olekszyk34.552016-
John Obidzinski34.602008-
Kirk Gileski34.602010-
Bobby Pruss34.602011-
David Larry34.631993-
Dave Helzer34.652006-
Bob Wyffels34.652006-
Harold Herschelmann34.652010-
Mike Momany34.671994-
Mike O'Hara34.691992-
Scott Smith34.702014-
Dave Clark34.702008-
Denis Andelean34.702011-
Kevin Wieczorek34.702010-
Richard Maison Jr.34.702013-
Jeff Bretz34.752000-
Brad Horton34.752005-
Scott Murray34.752011-
Chuck Smith Jr.34.752013-
Bryan Esposito34.82016-
Matt Mueller34.852011-
Bob Davies34.881996-
Dan Kvocka34.881996-
Mick VanNuck34.882006-
Chet Olekszyk34.902010-
David Clark34.902011-
Harold W. Herschelmann34.952008-
Darryl Muir33.352016-
AnglerLbs.YearBoat
Russ Pilette39.9002010Contender
Mario Giurlanda 39.9002011Shoot Out
Mark Kvocka39.8002007Ship It IV
Rich Stoody39.5002010Somethin' Fishy
Rick Nolf39.4002011Aqua Holick
Brian Lamonte39.4002013On The Spot
Jason Gaca39.3002011On The Spot
Spencer Berman39.2502016Orca III
Ron Tempich39.1502009Almost Paradise
Mitchell Mueller39.1002009Huntress
Matt Mueller39.0502010Huntress
Vic Cretu Jr39.0401998Producer
Ed Gore39.0302000Bottom Line
Brad Smith39.0102000Line-B-Out
Bruce Smith39.0002012Premonition
David Herschelmann39.0002012Medicine Man
Brad Horton39.0002003Yellow Belly
Alex Pascua39.0002017Fins and Grins
Rob Hentkowski38.9502016Huntress
Matt Firestein38.9002015Whopper Stopper
Art Kornosky38.9002007Musky Ugly
Jerry Zobel38.9002010Muskie Mania
Jason Quintano38.8502017Fins and Grins
Keith Jones38.7502008Impatient
Chris Schetke38.4502010Premonition
Chris Michayluk38.4002015Teeko
Jason Frame38.3502008Rock Star
Russ Pilette38.3502013Bandit
Matt Mueller38.3002012Huntress
Mario Giurlanda38.2502009Shoot Out
Matt Mueller38.2502011Huntress
Jake O'Hara38.2002013Producer
Todd Frost38.1502001Battleship
Matt Mueller38.1502009Huntress
Jim Daugherty38.1451994Mom's Worry
Frank Beels38.1031994Green Eyes
Chris Michayluk38.1002017TEEKO
Matt Mueller38.0502003Huntress
Keith Jones38.0502006Impatient
David Clark38.0002009Liquid Sedation
David Clark37.9502013Liquid Sedation
Doug Flester37.9502017Hot Shot III
Scott Murray37.9002010Liquid Sedation
Joe Virga 37.8502014Liquid Sedation
Tug Orr37.8502006Medicine Man
Kevin Wieczorek37.8002008Zapped
Jason Quintano37.8002015Finns & Grins
Scott Murray37.7502011Down Time
Scott Smith37.7502011Chasing Rays
Frank Manzo 37.7002014Shoot Out
Dave Herschelmann37.6502016Down Time
Mike Moceri37.6002013Muskie Man
Christian Ardanowski37.5502017Reel Therapy
Tim Craft37.5002005My Mistress
Ed Pascua37.4002008Medicine Man
Greg Virga37.4002009Jammin
Jeremy Eschner37.3502012Premonition
Mike Hurley37.2502008Loch Ness
Christian Ardanowski37.2002016Trophy Hunter
Joann Koch37.1501994Dorothy-E
Al Castrodali37.1502005Salty-Dog
Mike O'Hara37.1301991Bottom Line
Vic Cretu Jr37.1302000Producer
Mathew Mueller37.1002012Huntress
Bill Maertens37.0902001Musky Baby
Larry Doser37.0902003Premonition
Brad Smith37.0802003Line-B-Out
Tony Virga37.0502013Liquid Sedation
Tom Jeannette37.0202002Cathy Sue
Scott Murray37.0002000Down Time
Lynn Baumgarten36.9002016Off the Hook
Jon LaBelle36.0852001Hydro Therapy
Joe Renda36.0702001My Harem III
Chuck Smith Jr.36.0601990Premonition
Mike Ondra36.0601992Sea Lou
Mike O'Hara36.0602000Bottom Line
John Muliett36.0451985Loke
Bill Lusk36.0402001Predator
Mark Kvocka36.0202001Amberjack
Les Gilewski36.0202004Fear-less
Jason Frame36.8502013Rockstar
Bill Finch36.8002011Hog Wild
Tony Jaros36.8002013Tureen
Mike Rymar36.7502015Bandit
Tim DiMartino36.7502015Reel Action
Keith Jones36.7002009Impatient
Ray Testori36.6502016YOLO
Jerry Zobel36.6302005Sundown
Mick VanNuck36.5002007Secret Squirrel
Mike Hurley36.5002012Reel Action
Ed Hepburn36.5002011Red Barchetta
Scott Smith36.4502015Family Tradition
Blake Jones36.4502015Bandit
Scott D'Eath36.4502016Hot Shot IV
Carl Reams36.4502017Cali Cole
Frank Manzo36.4002010Shoot-out
Kieth Jones36.4002015Am I Happy
Jerry Zobel36.4002016Shootout
Paul Bennett36.3002016Rocket
Scott Murray36.2502011Down Time
Rick Miller36.1502010Somethin' Fishy
Mario Giurlanda36.1452003Premium
Enzo Cerqua36.1102003My Mistress
Harold Herscelmann36.1002013Medicine Man
Dino Forton36.1002009Flying Tiger
Jon LaBelle36.0852001Hydro Therapy
Joe Renda36.0702001My Harem III
Chuck Smith Jr.36.0601990Premonition
Mike Ondra36.0601992Sea Lou
Mike O'Hara36.0602000Bottom Line
John Muliett36.0451985Loke
Bill Lusk36.0402001Predator
Mark Kvocka36.0202001Amberjack
Les Gilewski36.0202004Fear-less
Mark Kvocka36.0151997Kow-a-bunga
Tom Jeanette36.0101997Cathy Sue
John Humphries36.0001960
Matt Mueller35.9002011Huntress
Roy Julien35.902015Lena Rose
Bob Hill 35.8502007A - Babe
Paul Bennett35.8502011Huntress
Craig Bratton35.7502005Look-n-back
Matt Mueller35.7502006Huntress
Scott Murray35.7502017Lena Rose
Gregg Moseley35.7502017Lunker Lander
Robert Murray35.6502009Down Time
Robert Pruss35.6502016Calico
Al Castrodali35.6002005Al - Babe
Rocky Richards35.6002010Ship It IV
Ron Tempich35.5602007Almost Paradise
Brad Smith35.5502016Trophy Hunter
Matt Firestein35.5002006Whopper Stopper
Bill Finch35.5002009Just one More
Keith Jones35.5002013Am I Happy
Brad Horton35.4502009Yellow Belly
Dillon Hinkle35.4502011Huntress
Denis Andelean35.4502011Liquid Sedation
Chris Michayluk35.4002012Teeko
Chris Michayluk35.4002010Teeko
Paul Carabelli35.4002012La Bella Vita
Jake Pelc35.3502017Limitless
Joe Lockemy35.3002009Red Barchetta
Gavin Bennett35.302015Rock It
David Gault Jr.35.2502005Whatt
Larry McClelland35.2002009Premonition
Dave Clark35.2002015Liquid Sedation
Vic Cretu Jr35.1251996Producer
Roger Johnston35.1201994Tenacity
Jeff Bretz35.1202000Producer
Jerry Iwanski35.1101988Hot Tuna
Matt Mueller35.1102004Huntress
Dolly Wiegand35.0951999Reel Doll
Frank Beels35.0801995Green Eyes
Brad Klepadlo35.0652002Frequency
Tony Virga35.0502010Liquid Sedation
Tony Virga35.0502011Liquid Sedation
Paul Carabelli35.0502011La Bella Vita
Tony Jaros35.0401974Tureen
Robert DiVico35.0401993
Ron Tempich35.0402004Almost Paradise
Bill Maertens35.0301999Musky Baby
Edward LaBelle35.0202002Hydro Therapy
Ken Bryson35.0001974
Tom Repp35.0001991Nibbles and Bites
Joe Renda35.0001999My Harem III
Frank Murphy35.0002008Murphys Law
David Gault35.0002017Producer
AnglerLbs.YearBoat
Tony Jaros48.5002009Tureen
Keith Jones45.0502013Impatient
Rocky Richards 44.5002009Ship It IV
Jason Quintano42.0002010Fins&Grins
Art Kornosky41.8502007Musky Ugly
Russ Pilette41.5502011Fishwhore
Joel Herrington41.5002013Let Freedom Ring
Mike Pittiglio41.4502008Musky Mania
Joel Herrington41.0802004Liv-a-Little 2
Chuck Smith40.2502012Premonition
Scott Murray40.2502013Down Time
Zig Adams40.1502012Alwayze Somethin
Blake Jones40.1502011Am I Happy
Scott Murray40.1252012Down Time
Bill Maertens40.1102003Musky Baby
Spencer Bernam40.1002015Orca 2
Dave Helzer40.0702004Miss Megan

Click on a column header to sort.

X