Trophy Club

Click on a tab to view results.


AnglerLbs.YearBoat
Aaron Sleight34.952018-
Harold W. Herschelmann34.952008-
Micheal D'Eath34.902017-
David Clark34.902011-
Chet Olekszyk34.902010-
Mick VanNuck34.882006-
Bob Davies34.881996-
Dan Kvocka34.881996-
Matt Mueller34.852011-
Bryan Esposito34.802016-
Chuck Smith Jr.34.752013-
Scott Murray34.752011-
Brad Horton34.752005-
Jeff Bretz34.752000-
Galvin Bennett34.702017-
Scott Smith34.702014-
Richard Maison Jr.34.702013-
Denis Andelean34.702011-
Kevin Wieczorek34.702010-
Dave Clark34.702008-
Mike O'Hara34.691992-
Mike Momany34.671994-
Harold Herschelmann34.652010-
Dave Helzer34.652006-
Bob Wyffels34.652006-
David Larry34.631993-
Bobby Pruss34.602011-
Kirk Gileski34.602010-
John Obidzinski34.602008-
Chester Olekszyk34.552016-
Mel Alexander34.501973-
Tom McGowan34.501963-
Kevin Cassidy34.452013-
Ed Pascua34.452012-
Chuck Smith IV34.452011-
Keith Monte34.452008-
Kermit Good34.442003-
Steve Bacha34.441993-
Chris Cretu34.402005-
Mark Kornosky34.382004-
Harvey VanHoey34.382004-
Matt Firestien34.382004-
Ed Degroot34.382000-
Jerry Felster34.381996-
Steve Bacha34.352015-
Mike Curzenski34.352012-
Richard Maison Jr.34.352011-
Charles Smith Jr.34.352010-
Bill Maertens34.341996-
Bill Maertens34.331982-
Scott Smith Jr34.302018-
Jake Tropea34.252017-
Bob Sans34.252013-
Michael Dogariu34.251992-
Carl Reams34.202014-
Scott D'Eath34.202010-
Bob Sans34.192001-
Richard Larry34.191982-
Steve Bacha34.152015-
Dave Butzko34.102018-
Chuck Smith Sr.34.102007-
Steve Kraydich34.022000-
Bill Sherebourne34.002016-
Bill Lusk34.002000-
Robert Hill34.001989-
Bill Maertens34.001969-
Buck Durocher34.001962-
Roy Julien33.952015-
Ken Siebenrock33.941999-
Matt Mueller33.912003-
Ross Cassidy33.902017-
Lars Hierta33.902008-
Jay Trupiano33.902007-
Chuck Anderson33.882002-
Mike O'Hara33.881994-
Darryl Muir33.852016-
Kevin Cassidy33.852012-
Matt Morsiqlio33.802016-
Jim Schiller33.802008-
John Knierieman33.801988-
Jacob O'Hara33.752006-
Tim Nye33.752001-
Carole Aude33.751998-
Frank Beels33.751995-
Jason Frame33.702014-
Tom Jeannette33.702007-
Scott D'Eath33.652018-
Harvey VanHoey33.652005-
David Herschelmann33.602012-
Scott Beyer33.602008-
Mark VanNuck33.602007-
Jason Lindquist33.562008-
Dave Helzer33.552006-
Brad Smith33.502016-
Richard Koch33.501998-
Bill Maertens33.501996-
Kirk Dublin33.501994-
Kirk Giewski33.471994-
Dan Ranger33.452014-
Carl Reams33.452011-
Paul Bennett33.452010-
Dave Proudfoot33.452008-
Chris Michayluk33.442003-
Bob Bell33.442000-
Chuck Kunz33.441994-
Karl Dyle33.382002-
Richard Maison33.352014-
Shelby Budzeak33.352008-
Rick Stieber33.311998-
Mike O'Hara33.311993-
Joel Herrington33.302016-
Russ Pillette33.302010-
Chris Michayluk33.302007-
Harold J Herschelmann33.252008-
Dave Gault33.252000-
Bill Lusk33.251999-
Bob Marchel33.251997-
Vic Cretu Jr.33.251995-
Chuck Smith Jr.33.251979-
Henry Harktop33.251968-
Rose Marie Carroll33.222002-
Dan Buchanan33.202013-
Justin Krupsky33.202009-
Bob Bell33.191992-
Chris Michayluk33.152017-
Josh Fejedelem33.152013-
Kaleb Schreck33.122014-
Ed Pascua33.102013-
Mike Ondra33.091998-
Richard Koch33.061989-
Kevin Wieczorek33.052014-
Russ Pillette33.052010-
Kurt Frost33.002000-
Dave Guy33.002000-
Jerry Iwanski33.001992-
Lou Ashley33.001964-
Scott Wyffels32.972002-
Stephen Bacha32.952012-
Keith Jones32.942002-
Terry Bannerton32.902015-
Anthony Ceerle32.902012-
Mike O'Hara32.881987-
C. Paulus32.881978-
Denis Buczko32.852014-
Denis Andelean32.852014-
Dorsey Kozak32.841998-
Frank White32.812000-
Scott Barnhart32.802016-
Bob Sans32.802012-
Ron Siewertsen32.752007-
Richard Koch32.752006-
Jason Lindquist32.752005-
Trevor Strange32.752003-
Tony Jaros32.752000-
Chris Michayluk32.692004-
Dave Pilarski32.692003-
Oren Davis32.691994-
Jim Daugherty32.691992-
Philip Batten32.652012-
Donna Soulliere32.652008-
Mark Orlowski32.631994-
Jim Isotalo32.631993-
Zig Adams32.602012-
Stephen Bacha32.602012-
Mike Ondra32.561996-
Ken Meyers32.561995-
Steve VanAssche32.561994-
Terry Higgins32.561994-
Dave Piccalo32.561994-
Joe Renda32.561986-
Tony Ranella32.552010-
Richard Maison Jr.32.552008-
Donna Soulliere32.552006-
Mike Reilly32.532001-
Aaron Slight32.502017-
Harold J. Herschelmann32.502016-
Jane Guy32.502007-
Rose Carroll32.502006-
Brad Smith32.501998-
Matt Scolnik32.501995-
Bill Miros32.501989-
Kevin Wieczorek32.452013-
Alec Pascua32.452011-
Ron Jozwiak32.441987-
Dennis Andelean32.402017-
David Buczko32.402013-
Chris Michaluk32.402007-
Bernard Aude32.381994-
Brad Smith32.352016-
Mark Castelli32.342001-
Jeff Aiuto32.311998-
Martin Vaughn32.302005-
Scott D'Eath32.282004-
Les Gilewski32.282004-
Joey Virga32.252018-
Jim Lockemy32.252008-
Mark Beltowski32.252002-
Bruce Smith32.252002-
Dave Guy32.252000-
Jim Dembinski32.251993-
Joann Koch32.251983-
Michael D'Eath32.202007-
Chuck Van schandvy32.191970-
Dave Helzer32.152010-
Greg Virga32.152007-
Karl Dyle32.132004-
Martin Vaughn32.131996-
Bill Maertens32.131966-
Frank Constantine32.102015-
Rich Stoody32.102013-
Leon Karpinski32.102013-
Mike Ross32.102011-
Taylor Picarella32.102008-
Randy Schmitt32.102007-
Mark Kvocka32.062001-
Vic Cretu Jr.32.062000-
Mike Dery32.062000-
Mike O'Hara32.062000-
Brad Smith32.061999-
Donald Truszkowski32.002018-
Keith Jones32.002000-
Al Castrodali32.001993-
Steve Junnic32.001965-
Matt Gordon31.942001-
Rick DeMaggio31.911996-
Tom Jeannette31.911993-
Tim Schwark 31.902014-
Gayle Kozak31.902005-
Mark Beltowski31.882003-
Dave Guy31.882001-
Bob Breen31.882000-
D. Volke31.881982-
Mike Cohn31.852013-
T.J. Adams31.852007-
Todd Frost31.812001-
Bill Maertens31.811973-
Andrew Werthmann31.802015-
Karl Dyle31.782002-
Todd Frank31.752008-
Craig Bratton31.752006-
Bob Sans31.752003-
Jim Daugherty31.751993-
Jerry Felster31.751989-
Lou Ashley31.751989-
Dave Malkiewicz31.692004-
Greg Sultana31.662003-
Mario Giurlanda31.652011-
Crystal Kozak31.652007-
Tim Adams31.652006-
Barry Pitters31.651998-
Mike O'Hara31.631997-
Scott Smith31.602011-
Michael Hurley31.602005-
Ian Smith31.552017-
Tim Ardanowski31.552013-
Tony Virga31.552012-
Jerry Zobel31.552010-
Brad Crera31.552007-
Denis Andelean31.502016-
Gary Willershausen31.502002-
Dave Larry31.501999-
Brad Smith31.501995-
Rick Vela31.501994-
Jim Bratton31.501984-
Ed Hepburn31.452008-
Charles Smith Sr.31.452007-
Tom Willick31.441997-
Doug Clinton31.441985-
Greg Virga31.402010-
Dave Pilarski31.382003-
Keith Racke31.381995-
Donald Truszkowski31.352015-
Keith Monte31.352005-
Matt Mueller31.312002-
Craig Miller31.312001-
Phil Pierce31.311999-
John Hanna31.311997-
Lore O'Hara31.311994-
David Gault31.311994-
Brad Komminsk31.252016-
Mark Castelli31.252015-
Carolyn Tempich31.252007-
Ed Gore31.252006-
Steve Kraydich31.251999-
Mary Ann Iwanski31.251996-
Tom Repp31.251994-
Dolly Wiegand31.251994-
Jason Seamon31.251989-
Ernie Cheesa31.251972-
Rick Sulac31.202016-
Mike McMonigle31.192003-
Jay Wiegand31.191995-
Mark Nowicki31.152018-
Jimmy Tribilcock31.152010-
Mario Giurlanda31.131993-
Ken Meyers31.131987-
Frank Manzo31.052012-
Jerry Zobel31.032001-
Lance Koester31.002012-
Tom Jeannette31.002007-
Robert Murray31.002007-
Kermit Good31.002003-
Jan Nicholas31.002000-
Brian Scobie31.001999-
Jerry Felster31.001989-
Jack Hurley31.001961-
Russell Frederick30.972003-
Matt Mueller30.952009-
Mark Kornosky30.942002-
Keith Jones30.942002-
Terry Lapinowski30.941996-
Brad Horton30.902009-
Dave Piccalo30.881988-
Jack Addy30.881985-
Jim Budzeak30.852009-
Randy Schmitt30.852008-
Joel Herrington30.802013-
Dave Helzer30.802005-
Mike Moceri30.802005-
Joel Piatek30.752010-
Mike Ondra30.751992-
Mike Moceri30.751989-
Jack Bucci 30.702018-
Vince Brennan30.702017-
Dan Shank30.702012-
Mike Saunders30.692003-
Greg McCann30.692003-
Scott Smith30.652017-
Jackson Shader30.652016-
Steve Bacha30.652013-
Mike Moceri30.632000-
Paul Nevedal30.631998-
Jason Gaffke30.631998-
Chuck Smith Jr.30.631996-
Mike Moceri30.631990-
Matt Firestein30.602005-
Rich Stoody30.562003-
James Millett30.562000-
Greg Gumbrecht30.561996-
Del Mahoney30.561992-
Jim Schiller30.561990-
Jerry Furton30.561986-
Bill Barber30.552006-
Dave Butzko30.502018-
Courtney Pullella30.502010-
Matt Mueller Jr.30.502006-
Jerry Zobel30.502006-
Jerry Zobel30.502004-
Mike Mack30.502004-
Jeff Soulliere30.502000-
Fred Miller30.501999-
Brett Pitters30.501995-
Eric Guider30.501994-
Ken Wierzbicki30.501993-
Chuck Smith30.501990-
Scott Murray30.472000-
Chuck Smith Jr.30.471992-
Brad Smith30.452015-
Jason Frame30.452010-
Richard West30.452007-
Anthony Sagese30.441992-
Tom Rickel30.441992-
Walt Janssens30.441978-
Chris Michayluk30.402006-
Steve Pollock30.402005-
Scott Murray30.382001-
Bruno Borin30.381998-
Dave Russ30.381995-
Jerry Felster30.381992-
Alec Pascua30.352018-
Nick Clark30.352016-
Chuck Hoffman30.352009-
Scott Murray30.352009-
Bill Minjoe30.341993-
Brad Smith30.311974-
Charles Smith Sr.30.302016-
Bill Maertens30.302006-
Trevor McCreary30.252016-
Brad Smith30.252002-
Chuck Smith Jr.30.252001-
Joe Renda30.251997-
Matt Firestien30.251978-
Bill Lusk30.221991-
Scott Murray30.202018-
Bill Maertens30.202008-
David Calcaterra30.192016-
John LeBelle30.192004-
Andrea Ellul30.192003-
Mike Manzo30.192003-
James Schiller30.192002-
Jim Daugherty30.192000-
Leo Zenda30.191997-
Dave Malkiewcz30.191983-
Chuck Kunz30.161997-
Kermit Good30.161993-
Mark Goedde30.152017-
Rich Larry30.152008-
Mike O'Hara30.152006-
Michael Reilly30.132001-
Rocky Richards30.131991-
David Buczko30.102015-
Don Truszkowski30.102012-
Robert Wiegand30.062003-
Marcel Stutz30.062003-
H. Herschallman30.061997-
Ian Smith30.052017-
Steve Bacha30.052014-
Steve Bacha30.052013-
Chuck Smith30.052007-
Jim Snay30.002005-
Gayle Kozak30.002002-
Ron Woolsey30.002002-
Harvey Van Hoey30.002002-
Chet Jablinski30.001999-
John Fettue30.001996-
Dennis Puskar30.001995-
John Muliett30.001995-
Robert Hill30.001991-
Chuck Smith30.001988-
Alec Pascua30.001968-
AnglerLbs.YearBoat
Russ Pilette39.9002010Contender
Rich Stoody39.5002010Somethin' Fishy
Corinne Skinner39.1002018Reel Therapy
Paul Bennett37.6502018Rock It
Matt Mueller39.0502010Huntress
Paul Bennett35.7502018Rock It
Vic Cretu Jr39.0401998Producer
Ed Gore39.0302000Bottom Line
Mark Kvocka36.0151997Kow-a-bunga
Brad Smith39.0102000Line-B-Out
Tom Jeanette36.0101997Cathy Sue
Bruce Smith39.0002012Premonition
Vic Cretu Jr37.1302000Producer
Vic Cretu Jr35.1251996Producer
David Herschelmann39.0002012Medicine Man
Scott Murray37.0002000Down Time
Frank Beels35.0801995Green Eyes
Brad Horton39.0002003Yellow Belly
Mike O'Hara36.0602000Bottom Line
Alex Pascua39.0002017Fins and Grins
Jeff Bretz35.1202000Producer
Rob Hentkowski38.9502016Huntress
Dolly Wiegand35.0951999Reel Doll
Dave Herschelmann37.6502016Down Time
Matt Firestein38.9002015Whopper Stopper
Bill Maertens35.0301999Musky Baby
Christian Ardnowski37.2002016Trophy Hunter
Art Kornosky38.9002007Musky Ugly
Joe Renda35.0001999My Harem III
Lynn Baumgarten36.9002016Off the Hook
Jerry Zobel38.9002010Muskie Mania
Mick VanNuck36.5002007Secret Squirrel
Jason Quintano38.8502017Fins and Grins
Bob Hill 35.8502007A - Babe
Keith Jones38.7502008Impatient
Ron Tempich35.5602007Almost Paradise
Chris Schetke38.4502010Premonition
Chris Michayluk38.4002015Teeko
Scott Murray37.9002010Liquid Sedation
Jason Quintano37.8002015Finns & Grins
Frank Manzo36.4002010Shoot-out
Jason Frame38.3502008Rock Star
Mike Rymar36.7502015Bandit
Russ Pilette38.3502013Bandit
Rick Miller36.1502010Somethin' Fishy
Kevin Wieczorek37.8002008Zapped
Tim DiMartino36.7502015Reel Action
Matt Mueller38.3002012Huntress
Rocky Richards35.6002010Ship It IV
Ed Pascua37.4002008Medicine Man
Scott Smith36.4502015Family Tradition
Jeremy Eschner37.3502012Premonition
Chris Michayluk35.4002010Teeko
Mario Giurlanda38.2502009Shoot Out
Mike Hurley37.2502008Loch Ness
Blake Jones36.4502015Bandit
Mathew Mueller37.1002012Huntress
Matt Mueller38.2502011Huntress
Tony Virga35.0502010Liquid Sedation
Frank Murphy35.0002008Murphys Law
Kieth Jones36.4002015Am I Happy
Jake O'Hara38.2002013Producer
Mike Hurley36.5002012Reel Action
Scott Murray37.7502011Down Time
Ron Tempich39.1502009Almost Paradise
Mark Kvocka39.8002007Ship It IV
Roy Julien35.902015Lena Rose
David Clark37.9502013Liquid Sedation
Chris Michayluk35.4002012Teeko
Scott Smith37.7502011Chasing Rays
Mitchell Mueller39.1002009Huntress
Todd Frost38.1502001Battleship
Gavin Bennett35.302015Rock It
Mike Moceri37.6002013Muskie Man
Paul Carabelli35.4002012La Bella Vita
Bill Finch36.8002011Hog Wild
Matt Mueller38.1502009Huntress
Bill Maertens37.0902001Musky Baby
Dave Clark35.2002015Liquid Sedation
Tony Virga37.0502013Liquid Sedation
Mario Giurlanda39.9002011Shoot Out
Ed Hepburn36.5002011Red Barchetta
Jon LaBelle36.0852001Hydro Therapy
Jim Daugherty38.1451994Mom's Worry
Joe Virga 37.8502014Liquid Sedation
Jason Frame36.8502013Rockstar
Rick Nolf39.4002011Aqua Holick
Scott Murray36.2502011Down Time
Joe Renda36.0702001My Harem III
Frank Beels38.1031994Green Eyes
Chris Michayluk38.1002017TEEKO
Frank Manzo 37.7002014Shoot Out
Tony Jaros36.8002013Tureen
Jason Gaca39.3002011On The Spot
Matt Mueller35.9002011Huntress
Bill Lusk36.0402001Predator
Joann Koch37.1501994Dorothy-E
Doug Flester37.9502017Hot Shot III
Brian Lamonte39.4002013On The Spot
Harold Herscelmann36.1002013Medicine Man
Paul Bennett35.8502011Huntress
Matt Mueller38.0502003Huntress
Mark Kvocka36.0202001Amberjack
Roger Johnston35.1201994Tenacity
Chris Ardandowski37.5502017Reel Therapy
Keith Jones35.5002013Am I Happy
Dillon Hinkle35.4502011Huntress
Keith Jones38.0502006Impatient
Larry Doser37.0902003Premonition
Robert DiVico35.0401993-
Carl Reams36.4502017Cali Cole
Denis Andelean35.4502011Liquid Sedation
David Clark38.0002009Liquid Sedation
Tug Orr37.8502006Medicine Man
Brad Smith37.0802003Line-B-Out
Mike Ondra36.0601992Sea Lou
Scott Murray35.7502017Lena Rose
Tony Virga35.0502011Liquid Sedation
Greg Virga37.4002009Jammin
Matt Mueller35.7502006Huntress
Mario Giurlanda36.1452003Premium
Mike O'Hara37.1301991Bottom Line
Gregg Moseley35.7502017Lunker Lander
Paul Carabelli35.0502011La Bella Vita
Matt Firestein35.5002006Whopper Stopper
Enzo Cerqua36.1102003My Mistress
Tom Repp35.0001991Nibbles and Bites
Jake Pelc35.3502017Limitless
Tim Craft37.5002005My Mistress
Tom Jeannette37.0202002Cathy Sue
Chuck Smith Jr.36.0601990Premonition
David Gault35.0002017Producer
Al Castrodali37.1502005Salty-Dog
Brad Klepadlo35.0652002Frequency
Jerry Iwanski35.1101988Hot Tuna
Spencer Berman39.2502016Orca III
Edward LaBelle35.0202002Hydro Therapy
John Muliett36.0451985Loke
Tony Jaros35.0401974Tureen
Ken Bryson35.0001974-
John Humphries36.0001960-
Keith Jones36.7002009Impatient
Ray Testori36.6502016YOLO
Dino Forton36.1002009Flying Tiger
Jerry Zobel36.6302005Sundown
Scott D'Eath36.4502016Hot Shot IV
Robert Murray35.6502009Down Time
Craig Bratton35.7502005Look-n-back
Jerry Zobel36.4002016Shootout
Bill Finch35.5002009Just one More
Al Castrodali35.6002005Al - Babe
Paul Bennett36.3002016Rock It
Brad Horton35.4502009Yellow Belly
David Gault Jr.35.2502005Whatt
Robert Pruss35.6502016Calico
Joe Lockemy35.3002009Red Barchetta
Les Gilewski36.0202004Fear-less
Brad Smith35.5502016Trophy Hunter
Larry McClelland35.2002009Premonition
Matt Mueller35.1102004Huntress
Ron Tempich35.0402004Almost Paradise
AnglerLbs.YearBoat
Tony Jaros48.5002009Tureen
Keith Jones45.0502013Impatient
Rocky Richards 44.5002009Ship It IV
Jason Quintano42.0002010Fins & Grins
Art Kornosky41.8502007Musky Ugly
Russ Pilette41.5502011Fishwhore
Joel Herrington41.5002013Let Freedom Ring
Mike Pittiglio41.4502008Musky Mania
Joel Herrington41.0802004Liv-a-Little 2
Chuck Smith40.2502012Premonition
Scott Murray40.2502013Down Time
Zig Adams40.1502012Alwayze Somethin
Blake Jones40.1502011Am I Happy
Scott Murray40.1252012Down Time
Bill Maertens40.1102003Musky Baby
Spencer Bernam40.1002015Orca 2
Dave Helzer40.0702004Miss Megan
Jim Schiller44.5002018Predator

Click on a column header to sort.

X